Staff Members

Last Updated: 3/8/2022 4:15 PM

 

Last Name First Name Subject Grade Level Email Address
Bantillo Joshua Science 7th [email protected]
Black Renee Science/Math 8th [email protected]
Byrd Kelsey Art  7th-8th [email protected]
Carr-Jenkins Ashley Writing 7th [email protected]
Click Alyssa Language Arts  7th  [email protected]
Dawkins Johnathan Wellness Athletic Director [email protected]
Dawkins  Cassandra  Treasurer   [email protected]
Dennis Valerie Language Arts  8th [email protected]
Dubak Victoria Reading/Writing 7th [email protected]
Dunn Amy Science  8th [email protected]
Eckert Sloane Reading/Writing 6th [email protected]
Egan Allison Spanish 8th [email protected]
Eizmendi Carina Science 8th [email protected]
Fisher Jones Michelle Math/Science 6th [email protected]
Franklin Jeffrey Language Arts  8th [email protected]
Froehling Jessica Psychologist   [email protected]
Goings Brady Math/Science 6th [email protected]
Goins Emily English Language Learners 6th-8th [email protected]
Greaves Ashley Reading/Writing 6th [email protected]
Greenwood Jackie Math 7th [email protected]
Haley Zach Wellness 7th-8th [email protected]
Harris  Chelsie Math/Science 6th [email protected]
Huffine Debbie Science 7th-8th [email protected]
Jackson Sherma Social Worker   [email protected]
Kamwendo Amy Choir 6th-8th
[email protected]
Lahr Justin Band 6th-8th [email protected]k12.in.us
Land Amy Counselor Last Names L-Z [email protected]
Ledford Mikayla Social Studies  7th [email protected]
Looper Kelly Media Specialist   [email protected]
Marshall Mike Exceptional Learners 6th-8th [email protected]
Matteson-Banner Adryan Assistant Principal   [email protected]
McClain Anita Math 6th-8th [email protected]
McKinney Lloyd  Assistant Principal   [email protected]
Mitchum Curtis Exceptional Learners Teacher 7th-8th [email protected]
Morrison Deborah Social Studies  6th [email protected]
Moss Bill Orchestra 6th-8th [email protected]
Mueller Chris Excep. Learner Dept. Chair   [email protected]
O'Connor Dan Social Studies  6th [email protected]
Orban Eileen Wellness 6th [email protected]
Pack Hannah Social Studies 8th [email protected]
Paige Elizabeth English Language Learners 6th-8th [email protected]
Poglitsh Carol Social Studies  7th [email protected]
Pope Greg Social Studies 8th

[email protected]

Price Amy Science 7th-8th [email protected]
Retzlaff Lauren Exceptional Learners Teacher 7th [email protected]
Riley Crystal Read 180 6th-8th [email protected]
Sheffield Ellie Counselor Last Names A-K [email protected]
Smith Isaiah Wellness 7th [email protected]
Taylor Trachell Principal   [email protected]
Teague  David  Exceptional Learners  6th-8th [email protected]
Tierney Nyssa Math 7th [email protected]
Walter Erin Exceptional Learners Teacher 6th-8th [email protected]
Webster Daniel Math 8th [email protected]
Whitcomb Morgan Reading/Writing 7th [email protected]
Willige Stephanie Nurse   [email protected]
Zupan Patricia Instructional Coach   [email protected]